Forbidden cards

TCG

Previous lists

ListForbidden1Limited2Semi-LimitedChanges
October 2026Current
19 Oct 2026
15793744
September 202612295821
May 2026119971015
February 2026119871021
October 202511588117
September 2025108891126
April 2025109821630
December 20241087990
September 202410879941
April 202410584616
January 202410681725
September 20231067975
June 202310579825
February 202310381319
December 20221008039
October 2022998330
May 20229983318
February 20229981941
October 20211018448
July 20211008520
March 202110085220
December 202010185210
September 20209787516
June 2020988933
April 20209892321
January 20209485631
October 20199184613
July 201990851231
April 2019908758
January 20198786426
December 2018858586
September 20188486922
May 20188778718
February 20188281828
November 20178083174
September 201780791732
June 20177683166
March 201775841713
August 201678811517
April 201676771522
November 201573701417
July 201569651712
April 201568701632
January 201573681512
October 201474701613
July 20147670157
April 201477711410
January 2014
1 Jan 2014
75701323
October 2013
11 Oct 2013
726518first